Tulokset

Lohko A

PariOVTHF+/-P
Kaseva O. &
Lehti J.
3210+47
Koskenranta T. &
Vahos J.
303003
Norri T. &
Tabell E.
3021-22
Kylä-Markula O-P. &
Mertanen P.
3021-22
O = ottelut, V = voitot, T = tasapelit, H = häviöt, F+/- = freimien erotus, P = pisteet

Lohko B

PariOVTHF+/-P
Salo J. &
Suominen A.
3210+47
Pihlajamaa J. &
Suominen J.
3120+25
Koivunen H. &
Nurmi M.
3102-23
Mäkelä R. &
Vehmas M.
3012-41
O = ottelut, V = voitot, T = tasapelit, H = häviöt, F+/- = freimien erotus, P = pisteet

Lohko C

PariOVTHF+/-P
Hirsimäki R. &
Järvi J.
3120+25
Luoma-aho J. &
Parilo S.
3111+24
Lepo T. &
Lintula M.
311104
Ahtola T. &
Stigell P.
3102-43
O = ottelut, V = voitot, T = tasapelit, H = häviöt, F+/- = freimien erotus, P = pisteet

Alkulohkon ottelut

To 4.1. Kaseva & Lehti – Koskenranta & Vahos 2-2 (60-43, 30-58, 67-32, 38-59)

To 11.1. Lepo & Lintula – Ahtola & Stigell 1-3 (48-36, 23-58, 38-72, 40-49)

Su 14.1. Norri & Tabell – Kylä-Markula & Mertanen 2-2 (57-19, 52-60, 23-55, 74-22)

Ke 17.1. Salo & Suominen A. – Pihlajamaa & Suominen J. 2-2 (59-20, 34-48, 60-26, 33-65)

Pe 19.1. Norri & Tabell – Koskenranta & Vahos 2-2 (21-48, 63-72, 62-22, 55-51)

La 20.1. Mäkelä & Vehmas – Pihlajamaa & Suominen J. 2-2 (57-48, 42-27, 27-67, 38-71)

Ti 23.1. Hirsimäki & Järvi – Ahtola & Stigell 3-1 (73-32, 75-47, 63-65, 68-33)

Ke 24.1. Salo & Suominen A. – Koivunen & Nurmi 3-1 (65-44, 64-31, 42-44, 71-60)

Pe 26.1. Kaseva & Lehti – Kylä-Markula & Mertanen 3-1 (37-57, 71-58, 70-54, 65-25)

La 27.1. Salo & Suominen A. – Mäkelä & Vehmas 3-1 (58-43, 43-54, 44-39, 43-28)

Ti 30.1. Pihlajamaa & Suominen J. – Koivunen & Nurmi 3-1 (31-58, 60-23, 47-38, 61-20)

La 10.2. Ahtola & Stigell – Luoma-aho & Parilo 0-4 (68-87, 42-68, 52-68, 27-64)

Pe 16.2. Kylä-Markula & Mertanen – Koskenranta & Vahos 2-2 (53-45, 19-62, 46-62, 65-22)

Su 18.2. Hirsimäki & Järvi – Luoma-aho & Parilo 2-2 (61-32, 62-20, 67-92, 31-61)

Ma 26.2. Lepo & Lintula – Luoma-aho & Parilo 3-1 (39-64, 73-62, 76-33, 57-53)

Su 3.3. Kaseva & Lehti – Norri & Tabell 3-1 (61-47, 75-79, 76-62, 67-30)

Su 17.3. Mäkelä & Vehmas – Koivunen & Nurmi 1-3 (58-18, 32-47, 29-66, 51-61)

Ma 18.3. Hirsimäki & Järvi – Lepo & Lintula 2-2 (57-64, 60-32, 42-75, 66-56)

Puolivälierät

Ke 10.4. Pihlajamaa & Suominen J. [4] – Luoma-aho & Parilo [5] 1-3 (18-58, 56-54, 46-48, 39-64)

La 13.4. Kaseva & Lehti [2] – Koskenranta & Vahos [7] 3-1 (45-53, 65-57, 52-50, 73-32)

Ma 15.4. Hirsimäki & Järvi [3] – Lepo & Lintula [6] 3-0 (64-39, 82-56, 66-49)

Ke 17.4. Salo & Suominen A. [1] – Koivunen & Nurmi [8] 0-3 (6-58, 25-47, 16-53)

Välierät

Ke 15.5. Koivunen & Nurmi [8] – Luoma-aho & Parilo [5] 0-4 (29-69, 32-64, 15-70, 51-78)

Su 19.5. Hirsimäki & Järvi [3] – Kaseva & Lehti [2] 2-4 (29-68, 41-82, 45-55, 58-24, 58-32, 33-63)

Loppuottelu

Luoma-aho & Parilo [5] – Kaseva & Lehti [2]